Namotassa Baghavato Arahato Sama Sambuddhasa ...

The First Trustees are:

Phramaha Thirasak                                           Appointed 30 July 2012                       Until 30 July 2021

Tony Collacott                                                  Appointed 30 July 2012                       Until 30 July 2021

Kwanjit Collacott                                              Appointed 30 July 2012                       Until 30 July 2021

Newly appointed Trustees are:

Glen Nicholas                                                   Appointed 1 Sept 2013                          Until 31 Aug 2022

Lane Chareunsy                                                Appointed 1 June 2016                          Until 1 June 2022

Phan Phensavahn                                               Appointed 1 June 2016                         Until 1 June 2022

Pat Vaughan                                                      Appointed 1 June 2016                         Until 1 June 2022

All Trustees have valid DBS checks